Orillia Nissan
Toll-free:
1 833 719-7745
Orillia Nissan is proud to support breast cancer awareness through Drive Pink.
Breast Cancer Awareness Campaign
Drive Pink
Drive for awareness.
Drive for a cause.
This October, Orillia Nissan is going pink. For every vehicle sold during our Drive Pink campaign, $25 will be donated in support of breast cancer awareness.
$25
From every vehicle sold supports the cause.
Your next vehicle can help us raise awareness and support an important cause in the communities we serve.
Every Vehicle Makes a Difference
One purchase. One contribution. One more reason to Drive Pink.
Throughout the Drive Pink campaign, Orillia Nissan and Plaza Auto Group are bringing our team and customers together to support breast cancer awareness.
$25
Donated from every vehicle sold
Purchase a new or pre-owned vehicle from Orillia Nissan during the campaign and $25 from the sale will be donated in support of breast cancer awareness.
$25
Drive Pink licence plate covers
Show your support on the road. Pink Drive Pink licence plate covers are available for purchase at Orillia Nissan and all Plaza Auto Group locations for $25.
DRIVE PINK
Show Your Support
Take Drive Pink with you wherever you go.
Pick up a pink Drive Pink licence plate cover for $25 at Orillia Nissan. Put it on your vehicle, show your support and help spread awareness throughout our community.
One Group. One Cause.
A lot of pink. A shared purpose.
Throughout the campaign, look for Drive Pink across Orillia Nissan, our vehicles, social channels and team activities as we come together to raise awareness and support the cause.
1
Purchase a vehicle
$25 from each vehicle sold during the campaign supports breast cancer awareness.
2
Pick up a pink plate cover
Drive Pink licence plate covers are available for $25 at Orillia Nissan.
3
Help spread awareness
Take the campaign on the road and help make Drive Pink visible throughout the community.
Visit Orillia Nissan
Drive Pink with Orillia Nissan.
Shop your next vehicle or visit Orillia Nissan to purchase a pink Drive Pink licence plate cover and show your support.
Drive Pink. Support the cause. Help make a difference.
$25 from every vehicle sold during the campaign supports breast cancer awareness. Pink licence plate covers are available for $25.
Drive Pink Campaign: $25 from each qualifying vehicle sold during the Drive Pink campaign will be donated in support of breast cancer awareness. Drive Pink licence plate covers are available for purchase for $25. Additional conditions may apply.
ajax loader2